<

April 2020

>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1
4:15pm VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Ladue
Location: Ladue
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:15pm JV Girls Soccer vs. Ladue
Location: Northwest
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4pm 9TH Boys Track and Field vs. DeSoto "Pup" Meet
Location: DeSoto
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4pm JV Boys Track and Field vs. Kirkwood "Old School" Early Bird meet
Location: Kirkwood High School
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4pm OPEN Girls Track and Field vs. Kirkwood Early Bird Meet
Location: Kirkwood High School
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4pm V/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Dominic High School
Location: St. Dominic
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:30pm V Baseball vs. Festus High School
Location: Northwest
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:30pm JV Baseball vs. Festus High School
Location: Festus
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. OAKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Oakville
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
2
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. Parkway South and Lafayette
Location: Fox Run
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. LINDBERGH HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. HAZELWOOD WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Hazelwood West
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
4:30pm JV Baseball vs. Webster Groves High School
Location: Northwest
Result: ?
Final Score: ?
3
8am V Boys Golf vs. Seckman Tournament
Location: Oak Valley
3pm VARSITY Girls Track and Field vs. Belleville W est High School
Location: Belleville West High School
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Ladue High School
Location: Ladue
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Seckman High School
Location: Seckman
4:30pm JV Baseball vs. Ladue High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. PARKWAY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
TBA VARSITY Boys Track and Field vs. Mineral Area Meet
Location: Herculaneum High School
TBA VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Parkway Showcase
Location: Lou Fusz Fields
4
10am V Baseball vs. MICDS
Location: Northwest
12pm V Baseball vs. MICDS
Location: Northwest
TBA VARSITY Boys Volleyball vs. Rockwood Summit Tournament
Location: Rockwood Summit
TBA V Girls Soccer vs. Parkway Showcase
Location: Lou Fusz Fields
5 6
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Fox High School
Location: Northwest
4:15pm 9/JV Baseball vs. Lindbergh High School
Location: Lindbergh
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Lindbergh High School
Location: Northwest
7
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. Rockwood Summit and Webster Groves
Location: Fox Run
4pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. LINDBERGH HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Lindbergh
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Parkway South High School
Location: Parkway South
4:30pm V Baseball vs. Parkway South High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. EUREKA HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
8
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. OAKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
4pm JV Girls Track and Field vs. JV Friends 1
Location: Parkway Central
4:30pm JV Baseball vs. Parkway West High School
Location: Parkway West
4:30pm 9 Baseball vs. Parkway West High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. KIRKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Kirkwood
9
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. ROCKWOOD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Paradise Valley
4:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
Location: NHS
4:30pm 9 Baseball vs. Fox High School
Location: Northwest
10
TBA VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Springfield Parkview Tournament
Location: Springfield
11
9am JV Boys Volleyball vs. Francis Howell Central tournament
Location: FHC
9am JV/VARSITY Boys Track and Field vs. Northwest Invitational
Location: NHS
9am JV/VARSITY Girls Track and Field vs. Northwest Inivitational
Location: NHS
TBA 9TH Boys Volleyball vs. Parkway West tournament
Location: Parkway West
TBA VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Springfield Parkview Tournament
Location: Springfield
12 13
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. SECKMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Oak Valley
4:30pm V Baseball vs. Parkway West High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. MARQUETTE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
14
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Pattonville High School
Location: Northwest
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. OAKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Fox Run
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. FOX HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
4:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
4:30pm 9 Baseball vs. Hillsboro High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. LINDBERGH HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Lindbergh
15
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. Mehlville and Affton
Location: Deer Creek
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. AFFTON
Location: Deer Creek
4pm JV Girls Track and Field vs. JV Tri-Meet
Location: Marquette High School
TBA 9/10 Boys Track and Field vs. Hazelwood West Relays
Location: Ft. Zumwalt West
16
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Parkway South High School
Location: Parkway South
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. MEHLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
4pm V Girls Track and Field vs. Henle Holmes Invitational
Location: Parkway Central
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Affton
Location: Affton
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Affton
Location: Northwest
4:15pm VARSITY Girls Lacrosse vs. Whitfield High School
Location: NHS
5:30pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Jeffco Lacrosse Club
Location: NHS
17
4pm V Girls Track and Field vs. Henle Holmes Invitational
Location: Parkway Central
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Lutheran South
Location: Lutheran South
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Pattonvile High School
Location: Pattonville
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Pattonvile High School
Location: Northwest
TBA VARSITY Boys Track and Field vs. DeSoto Dragon Invitational
Location: DeSoto
18
9am V Baseball vs. Farmington High School
Location: Northwest
9am VARSITY Boys Volleyball vs. Ft. Zumwalt South tournament
Location: FZS
10am 9 Baseball vs. Jackson High School (DH)
Location: Jackson
2pm V Baseball vs. Jackson High School
Location: Northwest
19 20
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Saint Pius X
Location: St. Pius
8am V Boys Golf vs. Webster Cup
Location: Crescent Farms
4pm JV Girls Track and Field vs. JV Friends 2
Location: NHS
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Windsor High School
Location: Windsor
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Rockwood Summit High School
Location: Rockwood Summit
4:30pm V Baseball vs. Windsor High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. AFFTON
Location: Affton
21
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. FOX HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Pomme Creek
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Hazelwood Central High School
Location: Hazelwood Central
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Windsor High School
Location: Windsor
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. SECKMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
22
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. St. Clair
Location: NHS
1:30pm JV Boys Track and Field vs. Hillsboro JV meet
Location: Hillsboro
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Parkway South High School
Location: Northwest
4:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. OAKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
TBA V Girls Track and Field vs. Border Wars Championship
Location: MICDS
23
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Mehlville High School
Location: NHS
3:30pm V Boys Golf vs. Ladue and Seckman
Location: Oak Valley
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Clayton High School
Location: Clayton
6pm V Baseball vs. Clayton High School
Location: GCS Ballpark
24
3pm VARSITY Boys Track and Field vs. Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
Location: Ft. Zumwalt East
3pm ALL Girls Track and Field vs. Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
Location: Ft. Zumwalt East
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Webster Groves High School
Location: Webster Groves
5:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Wentzville Lacrosse Club
Location: Heartland Park
25
TBA JV Boys Volleyball vs. FOX tournament
Location: FOX
26 27
3:30pm JV/V Boys Golf vs. WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Oak Valley
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Parkway Central High School
Location: Parkway Central
4:30pm V Baseball vs. Parkway Central High School
Location: Northwest
28
4:15pm JV/VARSITY Girls Soccer vs. Parkway North High School
Location: Parkway North
4pm VARSITY Boys Track and Field vs. Jim Farrell Invitational
Location: Vianney High School
4:15pm 9 Baseball vs. Mehlville High School
Location: Mehlville
4:15pm VARSITY/JV Girls Lacrosse vs. PARKWAY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
4:20pm JV Baseball vs. Jackson High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. FOX HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Fox
29
9am V Boys Golf vs. Conference tournament
Location: Aberdeen
4:30pm JV/VARSITY Boys Volleyball vs. BAYLESS HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
TBA 9 Baseball vs. Windsor 9th Grade Tournament
Location: Windsor
30
5pm JV/V Girls Soccer vs. Jackson High School
Location: NHS
3:30pm JV Boys Golf vs. PARKWAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Deer Creek
4pm JV Boys Track and Field vs. DeSmet JV Meet
Location: DeSmet High School
4pm V/JV Girls Track and Field vs. Eureka Kimball/Wintermeyer Meet
Location: Eureka High School
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Seckman High School
Location: Seckman
4:15pm VARSITY Girls Lacrosse vs. HAZELWOOD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Location: NHS
4:30pm JV Baseball vs. Seckman High School
Location: Northwest
4:30pm 9/JV/V Boys Volleyball vs. MEHLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Location: Mehlville
5:30pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Lou Fusz Lacrosse
Location: NHS
TBA 9 Baseball vs. Windsor 9th Grade Tournament
Location: Windsor